ща

Tokens for ща

[Note: tags for Lexical variation have not yet been entered, but will be available soon]

will
impf
will
impf
fut.pst . 1pl
will
impf . 1pl
fut.pst . 3sg fut.pst . 3sg
want
pres . 3sg
want
pres . 2sg
will
impf . 3sg
fut . part
want
pres . 3pl
want
pres . 3pl
fut.pst . 1sg
will
impf . 3sg
fut.pst . 3sg fut.pst . 3sg
will
impf
will
impf
will
impf
will
impf
will
impf . 1pl
want
pres . 2sg
fut.pst . 1pl fut.pst . 1sg
want
pres . 3sg
want
pres . 3pl . искам
want
pres . 3sg
want
pres . 3sg
want
pres . 3pl
want
pres . 3pl
want
pres . 3pl
will
impf . 3sg
want
pres . 3pl
want
pres . 3sg
want
pres . 3sg
will
impf
will
impf . 3sg
will
impf
will
impf . 3pl
fut.pst . 3sg
fut.pst fut.pst fut.pst . 1sg
will
L.part . pl
want
pres . 3sg
will
L.part . m . sg
fut.pst . 3sg
will
L.part . n . sg
will
L.part . f . sg
will
L.part . pl
will
L.part . n . sg
fut
fut.pst . 3pl
not.want
pres . 3sg
want
pres . 2pl
will
impf . 1pl
want
pres . 3pl . искам
will
pres . 2sg
CSVWord Document

Text copyright © 2011-2016 Ronelle Alexander and Vladimir Zhobov. Texts and other parts of the website may be copied only for non-commercial, research, or educational purposes, provided the source of the material is cited accordingly. Cited material may not include the entire website or substantial portions thereof.
Comments and questions may be addressed to bdlt@berkeley.edu.

Recommended Model for Citations

Bulgarian Dialectology as Living Tradition [2016] (http://www.bulgariandialectology.org, visited on 1 March 2016)
Babjak 1: 13-15. In: Bulgarian Dialectology as Living Tradition [2016] (http://www.bulgariandialectology.org, visited on 1 March 2016)

Lexeme | by Dr. Radut