давам

Tokens for давам

[Note: tags for Lexical variation have not yet been entered, but will be available soon]

give
L.part . f . sg
give
aor . 1sg
give
pres . 1sg
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 1sg
give
pres . 1sg
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 2sg
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 3sg
give
impf . 3pl
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 2sg
give
pres . 3pl
give
impf . 3pl
give
pres . 1pl
give
L.part . m . sg
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 3pl
hort
give
pres . 3sg
give
impf . 1pl
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 2sg
give
pres . 1pl
give
imv . sg
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 1sg
give
pres . 2sg
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 1sg
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 1sg
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
L.part . f . sg
give
pres . 1sg
give
pres . 1sg
give
pres . 2sg
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
aor . 1sg
give
pres . 1sg
give
L.part . m . sg
give
L.part . pl
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 3pl
give
impf . 3pl
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
imv . 2pl
give
imv . 2pl
give
pres . 3sg
give
imv . sg
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 3pl
give
impf . 2pl
give
pres . 1pl
give
impf . 1pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 1sg
give
pres . 3pl
give
aor . 3sg
give
pres . 1sg
give
impf . 3pl
give
impf . 3pl
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
impf . 3pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 1sg
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 1sg
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 1sg
give
pres . 3sg
give
impf . 3pl
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 3sg
gift
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 2sg
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 1sg
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
L.part . pl
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
impf . 3pl
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 1sg
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 3sg
give
imv . 2sg
give
pres . 1sg
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 3sg
give
impf . 1pl
give
pres . 2sg
give
L.part . pl
give
L.part . pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
aor . 3pl
give
pres . 3sg
give
pres . 1sg
give
pres . 1pl
give
pres . 3pl
give
impf . 3pl
CSVWord Document

Text copyright © 2011-2016 Ronelle Alexander and Vladimir Zhobov. Texts and other parts of the website may be copied only for non-commercial, research, or educational purposes, provided the source of the material is cited accordingly. Cited material may not include the entire website or substantial portions thereof.
Comments and questions may be addressed to bdlt@berkeley.edu.

Recommended Model for Citations

Bulgarian Dialectology as Living Tradition [2016] (http://www.bulgariandialectology.org, visited on 1 March 2016)
Babjak 1: 13-15. In: Bulgarian Dialectology as Living Tradition [2016] (http://www.bulgariandialectology.org, visited on 1 March 2016)

Lexeme | by Dr. Radut