правя

Tokens for правя

[Note: tags for Semantics have not yet been entered, but will be available soon]

do
impf . 2pl
do
L.part . pl
make
pres . 3sg
make
pres . 3sg . sg
do
impf . 2pl
do
impf . 2sg
do
f
make
pres . 1pl . правя
make
pres . 1sg
make
aor . 1pl
do
pres . 3pl
do
pres . 1sg
do
pres . 3pl
make
impf . 1pl
make
impf . 2pl
make
L.part . pl
make
pres . 1pl
make
aor . 2pl
make
pres . 3pl
do
pres . 1sg
do
imv . pl
make
pres . 1pl . правя
do
pres . 1sg
make
pres . 1sg
make
pres . 3pl
make
impf . 3pl
make
impf . 3pl
make
impf . 1pl
do
impf . 2pl
make
L.part . m . pl
do
pres . 2pl
make
pres . 1pl
make
pres . 2pl
make
L.part . pl
make
pres . 1pl
make
aor . 1sg
make
L.part . f . sg
make
L.part . pl
make
pres . 1pl . правя
make
pres . 1pl
make
pres . 2pl
make
pres . 1sg
make
pres . 3pl
make
impf . 3sg
do
pres . 3sg
make
pres . 1pl
do
pres . 2pl
make
pres . 2pl
do
L.part . f . sg
make
L.part . pl
make
pres . 3sg . правя
do
pres . 3pl
make
pres . 3pl
do
impf . 2pl
make
pres . 3sg
do
pres . 1sg
make
impf . 3sg
do
pres . 2sg
make
impf . 3pl
make
L.part . pl . правя
make
impf . 3pl
make
pres . 3sg . правя
make
pres . 1pl . правя
make
pres . 1pl
make
pres . 3pl
make
impf . 3pl
make
pres . 1pl
do
pres . 2sg
do
pres . 3pl . правя
make
pres . 3pl
make
impf . 3sg
make
pres . 2sg
again
adv
make
aor . 2sg
make
L.part . pl
do
L.part . n . sg
make
L.part . pl
do
impf . 3sg
do
pres . 3sg
make
pres . 2sg
make
pres . 3pl
do
pres . 3pl
make
L.part . pl
make
aor . 2pl
do
pres . 3pl
do
pres . 3pl
do
aor . 3sg
make
pres . 3sg
do
pres . 1pl
do
pres . 2sg
do
pres . 3sg
make
pres . 3sg . правя
do
pres . 3sg
do
pres . 1pl
do
impf . 3sg
make
aor . 2pl
make
pres . 3pl
do
pres . 2pl
do
pres . 1sg
do
L.part . pl
make
imv . sg
do
L.part . n . sg
do
pres . 3pl
make
impf . 3pl
do
pres . 2pl
make
L.part . pl
make
pres . 3pl
do
pres . 1pl
do
impf . 2pl
do
pres . 2pl
make
impf . 1pl
make
imv . sg
make
pres . 3pl
make
pres . 3pl
make
pres . 3sg
make
aor . 1sg
make
impf . 1pl
make
impf . 1pl
make
pres . 1pl
make
impf . 1pl
do
L.part . pl
make
pres . 1pl
do
pres . 1pl
do
pres . 3pl
make
impf . 1pl
make
impf . 3sg
do
impf . 3pl
do
pres . 3sg
do
pres . 2pl
make
L.part . f . sg
make
aor . 2sg
make
L.part . n . sg
make
aor . 1sg
make
impf . 3sg
make
pres . 1pl
make
aor . 1pl
make
pres . 1sg
make
L.part . pl
make
impf . 3sg
make
impf . 2pl
make
impf . 3sg
make
pres . 1sg
make
pres . 3pl
do
impf . 2pl
do
L.part . f . sg
do
pres . 1pl
do
pres . 2pl
make
pres . 1sg
do
pres . 1sg
do
pres . 1pl
do
pres . 1pl
do
pres . 1sg
do
pres . 3pl
make
impf . 3pl
do
L.part . f . sg
make
pres . 3pl
make
pres . 1pl
make
aor . 1pl
make
aor . 3pl
make
pres . 1pl
do
pres . 1sg
do
pres . 1pl
do
pres . 1pl
make
impf . 3sg
make
pres . 1pl
make
pres . 2sg
make
pres . 1pl
make
pres . 3pl
make
pres . 1pl
make
impf . 3pl
make
L.part . m . sg
make
L.part . n . sg
make
pres . 1pl . правя
make
pres . 2pl
make
pres . 3sg
make
pres . 1pl
do
pres . 2sg
make
L.part . pl
make
pres . 3pl
do
pres . 2sg
do
pres . 2sg
make
pres . 1pl
do
pres . 1pl
make
pres . 3sg . правя
make
pres . 1pl
make
pres . 2sg
make
pres . 3pl
make
L.part . pl
do
pres . 3sg
make
pres . 1sg
do
pres . 3pl
do
impf . 1sg
do
pres . 3sg
make
L.part . f . sg
make
pres . 3pl
do
pres . 3sg
make
pres . 3sg . правя
make
pres . 1pl . правя
make
pres . 3sg . правя
do
pres . 2sg

Pages

CSVWord Document

Text copyright © 2011-2016 Ronelle Alexander and Vladimir Zhobov. Texts and other parts of the website may be copied only for non-commercial, research, or educational purposes, provided the source of the material is cited accordingly. Cited material may not include the entire website or substantial portions thereof.
Comments and questions may be addressed to bdlt@berkeley.edu.

Recommended Model for Citations

Bulgarian Dialectology as Living Tradition [2016] (http://www.bulgariandialectology.org, visited on 1 March 2016)
Babjak 1: 13-15. In: Bulgarian Dialectology as Living Tradition [2016] (http://www.bulgariandialectology.org, visited on 1 March 2016)

Lexeme | by Dr. Radut